TurnierINFO

Qualifikation #7 - Volksbank Ermstal-Alb

PS4 - Online

05.08.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Leon Höpfner (Blentice)
10 : 2
Giuseppe Spitaleri (giuseppespitaler)
# 2 Cem Noyan (CemNy_)
3 : 0
Dennis Böttcher (Denno__719)
# 3 Ridvan Kaya (Ridvan310)
5 : 1
Sedat Yazan (SF-6606)
# 4 Giuseppe Ferraro (X2PePe4X)
4 : 5
Marco Spionek ( BozZ_M_ )
# 5 Anton Lonetti (infifaty)
9 : 3
Benedikt Rehm (Nico_02051991)
# 6 Rafail Kalpakidis (Rafixk)
4 : 2
Tarik Cal (tar-ik1453)
# 7 Kevin Favazzo (Asos_cL)
2 : 4
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
# 8 Giuseppe Di Giovanna (GiU10Jr)
4 : 1
Imran Cengo ( ImranCengo )
# 9 Freilos 23
0 : 3
Florian Füllemann (flori_00)
# 10 Giuseppe Mazzola (Take-it-easy-18)
4 : 0
Onur Tekhan (Onur_T1907)
# 11 Freilos 19
0 : 3
Eray Ersoy (EXO-FigtherIV)
# 12 Freilos 32
0 : 3
Jannik Schnizler (J_A_N_N_I_K_1000)
# 13 Marcel Mall (marci1288)
3 : 0
Kürsat Cetin (kursat2531)
# 14 Tim Krießler (denis9490)
0 : 1
Markus Scherer (Markus__597)
# 15 Felix Schmidt ( Futbul2105 )
1 : 3
Marco Ferreli (greek_athen)
# 16 Deniz Akdeniz (Crayz_Killer)
0 : 6
Umut Ulusoy (U-1905gs)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 17 Leon Höpfner (Blentice)
3 : 4
Cem Noyan (CemNy_)
# 18 Ridvan Kaya (Ridvan310)
0 : 2
Marco Spionek ( BozZ_M_ )
# 19 Anton Lonetti (infifaty)
6 : 0
Rafail Kalpakidis (Rafixk)
# 20 Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
3 : 1
Giuseppe Di Giovanna (GiU10Jr)
# 21 Florian Füllemann (flori_00)
9 : 1
Giuseppe Mazzola (Take-it-easy-18)
# 22 Eray Ersoy (EXO-FigtherIV)
3 : 0
Jannik Schnizler (J_A_N_N_I_K_1000)
# 23 Marcel Mall (marci1288)
0 : 2
Markus Scherer (Markus__597)
# 24 Marco Ferreli (greek_athen)
1 : 6
Umut Ulusoy (U-1905gs)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 25 Cem Noyan (CemNy_)
3 : 1
Marco Spionek ( BozZ_M_ )
# 26 Anton Lonetti (infifaty)
0 : 3
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
# 27 Florian Füllemann (flori_00)
4 : 1
Eray Ersoy (EXO-FigtherIV)
# 28 Markus Scherer (Markus__597)
1 : 0
Umut Ulusoy (U-1905gs)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 29 Cem Noyan (CemNy_)
0 : 3
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
# 30 Florian Füllemann (flori_00)
5 : 2
Markus Scherer (Markus__597)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 31 Cem Noyan (CemNy_)
3 : 0
Markus Scherer (Markus__597)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 32 Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
4 : 1
Florian Füllemann (flori_00)

Sieger

1. Platz
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
2. Platz
Florian Füllemann (flori_00)
3. Platz
Cem Noyan (CemNy_)